web analytics

Georgette Heyer

By admin  

Georgette Heyer

The Talesman Ring Georgette Heyer historical romance
The Talesman Ring Georgette Heyer historical romance $345.24
End Date: Saturday Jun-2-2012 23:10:11 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $345.24
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
The Corinthian Ulverscroft large print series fiction Georgette Heyer Goo
The Corinthian Ulverscroft large print series fiction Georgette Heyer Goo $363.73
End Date: Sunday Jun-3-2012 9:27:49 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $363.73
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Georgette Heyer The Spanish Bride hbdj 1940 1st UK ed
Georgette Heyer The Spanish Bride hbdj 1940 1st UK ed $295.92
End Date: Friday Jun-8-2012 18:47:47 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $295.92
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
A Blunt Instrument Heyer Georgette First edition 1938 Very Good in Good+
A Blunt Instrument Heyer Georgette First edition 1938 Very Good in Good+ $325.00
End Date: Thursday Jun-7-2012 21:18:36 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $325.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
FRIDAYS CHILD by GEORGETTE HEYER 1944 1st Edition
FRIDAYS CHILD by GEORGETTE HEYER 1944 1st Edition $237.03
End Date: Wednesday May-30-2012 8:06:54 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $237.03
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Footsteps in the Dark Georgette Heyer crime thriller
Footsteps in the Dark Georgette Heyer crime thriller $192.35
End Date: Saturday Jun-2-2012 23:09:25 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $192.35
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Barren Corn by Georgette Heyer
Barren Corn by Georgette Heyer $197.59
End Date: Saturday Jun-16-2012 6:38:27 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $197.59
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Georgette Heyer Devils Cub hbdj 1932
Georgette Heyer Devils Cub hbdj 1932 $177.55
End Date: Friday May-25-2012 21:38:44 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $177.55
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Why Shoot A Butler Georgette Heyer Penguin 1st Edition no 429 1943
Why Shoot A Butler Georgette Heyer Penguin 1st Edition no 429 1943 $181.78 (11 Bids)
End Date: Sunday May-20-2012 11:24:40 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
Fridays Child Georgette Heyer Rare 1st Ed with original dustjacket
Fridays Child Georgette Heyer Rare 1st Ed with original dustjacket $162.76
End Date: Thursday Jun-7-2012 14:07:18 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $162.76
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
The Masqueraders Georgette Heyer
The Masqueraders Georgette Heyer $170.11
End Date: Monday May-21-2012 0:32:04 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $170.11
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Faros Daughter Georgette Heyer Good Book
Faros Daughter Georgette Heyer Good Book $161.71
End Date: Tuesday May-22-2012 10:01:33 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $161.71
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Civil Contract Paragon Softcover L Georgette Heyer
Civil Contract Paragon Softcover L Georgette Heyer $159.60
End Date: Friday Jun-1-2012 19:05:34 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $159.60
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
The Nonesuch Georgette Heyer Good Book
The Nonesuch Georgette Heyer Good Book $154.58
End Date: Sunday Jun-17-2012 2:10:48 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $154.58
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Penhallow by Heyer Georgette
Penhallow by Heyer Georgette $140.60
End Date: Friday Jun-1-2012 3:51:24 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $140.60
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Georgette Heyer The Spanish Bride Book
Georgette Heyer The Spanish Bride Book $150.94
End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 5:19:13 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $150.94
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Heyer Georgette An Infamous Army
Heyer Georgette An Infamous Army $155.00
End Date: Thursday Jun-14-2012 18:00:21 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $155.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Georgette Heyers Regency England T Chris HC DJ 1st UK
Georgette Heyers Regency England T Chris HC DJ 1st UK $135.00
End Date: Saturday Jun-2-2012 19:44:53 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $135.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Geliebte Hasardeurin Heyer Georgette
Geliebte Hasardeurin Heyer Georgette $78.75
End Date: Saturday Jun-16-2012 14:22:16 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $78.75
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Powder and Patch The Transformation of Philip Jettan Georgette Heyer
Powder and Patch The Transformation of Philip Jettan Georgette Heyer $128.68
End Date: Thursday May-24-2012 18:43:15 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $128.68
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
The Nonesuch Georgette Heyer Large Print Hardcover
The Nonesuch Georgette Heyer Large Print Hardcover $134.95
End Date: Thursday Jun-7-2012 18:42:59 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $134.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Fridays Child by Georgette Heyer 2001 Unabridged Compact Disc
Fridays Child by Georgette Heyer 2001 Unabridged Compact Disc $133.82
End Date: Sunday May-27-2012 8:13:42 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $133.82
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
My Lord John NEW by Georgette Heyer
My Lord John NEW by Georgette Heyer $132.56
End Date: Sunday Jun-17-2012 13:56:18 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $132.56
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Behold Heres Poison Georgette Heyer crime thriller
Behold Heres Poison Georgette Heyer crime thriller $93.71
End Date: Saturday Jun-2-2012 23:09:17 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $93.71
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
The Grand Sophy Georgette Heyer Acceptable Book
The Grand Sophy Georgette Heyer Acceptable Book $120.96
End Date: Friday Jun-8-2012 9:49:08 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $120.96
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Georgette Heyer Detective Fiction Collection 10 Books
Georgette Heyer Detective Fiction Collection 10 Books $110.63
End Date: Friday Jun-15-2012 11:50:20 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $110.63
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
HEYER Georgette Large collection of seventeen 6908
HEYER Georgette Large collection of seventeen 6908 $109.00
End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 3:30:16 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $109.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Pastel Georgette Heyer 1936 Hardback
Pastel Georgette Heyer 1936 Hardback $98.59
End Date: Tuesday May-29-2012 14:53:39 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $98.59
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Helen by Georgette Heyer 1928 Hardback
Helen by Georgette Heyer 1928 Hardback $98.59
End Date: Wednesday May-30-2012 0:35:26 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $98.59
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Georgette Heyer Detective Collection 10 Books Set New
Georgette Heyer Detective Collection 10 Books Set New $110.63
End Date: Sunday Jun-3-2012 11:07:38 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $110.63
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
The Grand Sophy Georgette Heyer
The Grand Sophy Georgette Heyer $119.44
End Date: Sunday May-27-2012 0:30:13 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $119.44
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
GEORGETTE HEYER 14 VINTAGE BOOKS amazing collection
GEORGETTE HEYER 14 VINTAGE BOOKS amazing collection $100.00
End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 18:12:25 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
My Lord John NEW by Georgette Heyer
My Lord John NEW by Georgette Heyer $121.19
End Date: Monday Jun-11-2012 23:42:25 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $121.19
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
The Unknown Ajax Uniform edition 36 Georgette Heyer Good Book
The Unknown Ajax Uniform edition 36 Georgette Heyer Good Book $111.08
End Date: Monday May-28-2012 9:20:36 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $111.08
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Venetia Ulverscroft large print series historical romance Georgette Heyer
Venetia Ulverscroft large print series historical romance Georgette Heyer $105.43
End Date: Saturday May-26-2012 14:16:03 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $105.43
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Venetia Ulverscroft large print series historical romance Georgette Heyer
Venetia Ulverscroft large print series historical romance Georgette Heyer $100.88
End Date: Thursday May-24-2012 2:43:03 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $100.88
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
The Corinthian Heyer Georgette
The Corinthian Heyer Georgette $99.30
End Date: Thursday May-24-2012 22:09:49 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $99.30
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Georgette Heyer Series Box Set Ace Books
Georgette Heyer Series Box Set Ace Books $99.99
End Date: Sunday May-27-2012 12:12:50 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $99.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Convenient Marriage Georgette Heyer Large Print HC DJ
Convenient Marriage Georgette Heyer Large Print HC DJ $99.95
End Date: Wednesday Jun-13-2012 7:59:38 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $99.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Faros Daughter Large Print Georgette Heyer 1971 HC DJ
Faros Daughter Large Print Georgette Heyer 1971 HC DJ $99.95
End Date: Wednesday Jun-13-2012 7:59:50 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $99.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
They Found Him Dead Georgette Heyer crime fiction
They Found Him Dead Georgette Heyer crime fiction $73.98
End Date: Saturday Jun-2-2012 23:10:14 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $73.98
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Why Shoot a Butler Georgette Heyer crime thriller
Why Shoot a Butler Georgette Heyer crime thriller $73.98
End Date: Saturday Jun-2-2012 23:10:18 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $73.98
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
The Black Moth Georgette Heyer Acceptable Book
The Black Moth Georgette Heyer Acceptable Book $83.45
End Date: Tuesday May-22-2012 8:59:43 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $83.45
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Regency Buck Georgette Heyer Acceptable Book
Regency Buck Georgette Heyer Acceptable Book $83.45
End Date: Friday Jun-15-2012 4:21:27 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $83.45
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
HEYER Georgette The Foundling Melbourne Hein 1042
HEYER Georgette The Foundling Melbourne Hein 1042 $75.46
End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 3:30:29 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $75.46
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
AN INFAMOUS ARMY by Heyer Georgette
AN INFAMOUS ARMY by Heyer Georgette $89.55
End Date: Monday Jun-4-2012 20:16:02 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $89.55
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Sylvester Or the Wicked Uncle Georgette Heyer Acceptable Book
Sylvester Or the Wicked Uncle Georgette Heyer Acceptable Book $81.07
End Date: Monday Jun-4-2012 13:00:47 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $81.07
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
LOT OF 52 GEORGETTE HEYER REGENCY ROMANCE AND MYSTERIES VERY GOOD CONDITION
LOT OF 52 GEORGETTE HEYER REGENCY ROMANCE AND MYSTERIES VERY GOOD CONDITION $79.99
End Date: Sunday May-20-2012 17:21:07 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
AUDIOBOOK CASSETTES GEORGETTE HEYER VENETIA
AUDIOBOOK CASSETTES GEORGETTE HEYER VENETIA $79.02
End Date: Thursday Jun-14-2012 3:04:16 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $79.02
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
GEORGETTE HEYER AN INFAMOUS ARMY FIRST EDITION 1937 cy
GEORGETTE HEYER AN INFAMOUS ARMY FIRST EDITION 1937 cy $64.12
End Date: Sunday Jun-3-2012 20:59:50 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $64.12
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Georgette Heyer Sprig Muslin LARGE PRINT Book
Georgette Heyer Sprig Muslin LARGE PRINT Book $81.64
End Date: Thursday Jun-7-2012 8:20:14 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $81.64
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Georgette Heyer Cotillion Book
Georgette Heyer Cotillion Book $81.64
End Date: Monday May-21-2012 11:18:30 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $81.64
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Georgette Heyer hb dj LARGE PRINT Devils Cub
Georgette Heyer hb dj LARGE PRINT Devils Cub $79.95
End Date: Monday May-21-2012 17:59:29 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $79.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
COTILLION Georgette Heyer Audiobook Phyllida Nash 10 tapes unabridged Cotillion
COTILLION Georgette Heyer Audiobook Phyllida Nash 10 tapes unabridged Cotillion $71.13
End Date: Tuesday May-29-2012 12:50:00 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $71.13
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Black Sheep Ulverscroft large print series fiction Georgette Heyer Good B
Black Sheep Ulverscroft large print series fiction Georgette Heyer Good B $74.72
End Date: Tuesday May-22-2012 19:39:16 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $74.72
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
AUDIOBOOK CASSETTES GEORGETTE HEYER THE SPANISH BRIDE
AUDIOBOOK CASSETTES GEORGETTE HEYER THE SPANISH BRIDE $71.12
End Date: Thursday Jun-14-2012 3:04:03 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $71.12
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
No Wind of Blame New Portway Large Print Books Georgette Heyer Good Book
No Wind of Blame New Portway Large Print Books Georgette Heyer Good Book $76.32
End Date: Saturday May-26-2012 13:56:38 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $76.32
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
LADY OF QUALITY Georgette Heyer Audio Eve Matheson 8tapes Lady of Quality Compl
LADY OF QUALITY Georgette Heyer Audio Eve Matheson 8tapes Lady of Quality Compl $71.13
End Date: Tuesday May-29-2012 12:49:59 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $71.13
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Faros Daughter Ulverscroft large print series Georgette Heyer Good Book
Faros Daughter Ulverscroft large print series Georgette Heyer Good Book $75.81
End Date: Saturday May-26-2012 11:46:49 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $75.81
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Georgette Heyer THE UNFINISHED CLUE w fdj 1942 Crime Murder Mystery
Georgette Heyer THE UNFINISHED CLUE w fdj 1942 Crime Murder Mystery $71.12
End Date: Tuesday May-22-2012 23:29:06 PDT
Bid now | Add to watch list
THESE OLD SHADES Large Print Georgette Heyer Book
THESE OLD SHADES Large Print Georgette Heyer Book $75.59
End Date: Wednesday May-30-2012 7:42:42 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $75.59
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Georgette Heyer A BLUND INSTRUMENT Vintage Hardcover Reprint Nice in dj
Georgette Heyer A BLUND INSTRUMENT Vintage Hardcover Reprint Nice in dj $75.00
End Date: Saturday Jun-16-2012 18:43:27 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $75.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Georgette Heyer BATH TANGLE William Heinemann Ltd 1955 HC DJ
Georgette Heyer BATH TANGLE William Heinemann Ltd 1955 HC DJ $74.95
End Date: Sunday Jun-10-2012 18:43:31 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $74.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Arabella Georgette Heyer Good Book
Arabella Georgette Heyer Good Book $67.15
End Date: Friday Jun-1-2012 6:11:18 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $67.15
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Georgette Heyer THEY FOUND HIM DEAD Heinemann 1952
Georgette Heyer THEY FOUND HIM DEAD Heinemann 1952 $74.95
End Date: Sunday Jun-3-2012 20:48:25 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $74.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
BLUNT INSTRUMENT Georgette Heyer Hugh Dickson 6 Tapes EX A Blunt Instrument Co
BLUNT INSTRUMENT Georgette Heyer Hugh Dickson 6 Tapes EX A Blunt Instrument Co $67.97
End Date: Tuesday May-29-2012 12:50:01 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $67.97
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Sprig Muslin by Georgette Heyer BRAND NEW BOOK
Sprig Muslin by Georgette Heyer BRAND NEW BOOK $17.76
End Date: Monday May-28-2012 18:26:09 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $17.76
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
AUDIOBOOK CASSETTES GEORGETTE HEYER THE NONESUCH
AUDIOBOOK CASSETTES GEORGETTE HEYER THE NONESUCH $66.37
End Date: Thursday Jun-14-2012 3:03:57 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $66.37
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Fridays Child by Georgette Heyer UNABRIDGED CD
Fridays Child by Georgette Heyer UNABRIDGED CD $77.00
End Date: Friday Jun-8-2012 23:55:45 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $77.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
GEORGETTE HEYER HEIRATSMARKT
GEORGETTE HEYER HEIRATSMARKT $10.11
End Date: Sunday May-27-2012 23:39:40 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $10.11
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
GEORGETTE HEYER VENETIA UND DER WSTLING
GEORGETTE HEYER VENETIA UND DER WSTLING $10.11
End Date: Saturday Jun-2-2012 19:12:03 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $10.11
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
The Unknown Ajax Thorndike Romance Georgette Heyer Book
The Unknown Ajax Thorndike Romance Georgette Heyer Book $69.41
End Date: Thursday May-31-2012 2:59:07 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $69.41
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
These Old Shades georgette heyer Hardcover
These Old Shades georgette heyer Hardcover $74.30
End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 15:02:56 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $74.30
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
AUDIOBOOK CASSETTES GEORGETTE HEYER FALSE COLOURS
AUDIOBOOK CASSETTES GEORGETTE HEYER FALSE COLOURS $63.21
End Date: Thursday Jun-14-2012 3:03:31 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $63.21
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
AUDIOBOOK CASSETTES GEORGETTE HEYER LADY OF QUALITY
AUDIOBOOK CASSETTES GEORGETTE HEYER LADY OF QUALITY $63.21
End Date: Thursday Jun-14-2012 3:03:34 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $63.21
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Sylvester Ulverscroft large print series fiction Georgette Heyer Good Boo
Sylvester Ulverscroft large print series fiction Georgette Heyer Good Boo $65.52
End Date: Saturday May-26-2012 13:26:22 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $65.52
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
They Found Him Dead Georgette Heyer 1st American Edit Crime Club 1937
They Found Him Dead Georgette Heyer 1st American Edit Crime Club 1937 $70.00
End Date: Tuesday Jun-5-2012 12:48:58 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $70.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
The Talisman Ring Large Print Edition Georgette Heyer Good Book
The Talisman Ring Large Print Edition Georgette Heyer Good Book $64.18
End Date: Tuesday May-29-2012 11:53:33 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $64.18
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Georgette Heyer A Biography of a Best Seller Kloester Hardback in Dustjacket NEW
Georgette Heyer A Biography of a Best Seller Kloester Hardback in Dustjacket NEW $48.33
End Date: Saturday May-19-2012 21:12:59 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $48.33
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
HEYER GEORGETTE THE CONQUEROR Novels of Georgette Heyer 1953 HCDJ Collect
HEYER GEORGETTE THE CONQUEROR Novels of Georgette Heyer 1953 HCDJ Collect $58.10
End Date: Sunday Jun-17-2012 4:21:39 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $58.10
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Georgette Heyer These Old Shades Book
Georgette Heyer These Old Shades Book $64.07
End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 8:57:02 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $64.07
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
The Black Moth Georgette Heyer HBDJ 1952 Aus ed
The Black Moth Georgette Heyer HBDJ 1952 Aus ed $49.27
End Date: Tuesday Jun-12-2012 18:40:43 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $49.27
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Georgette Heyer NEW audiobook CD THE RELUCTANT WIDOW
Georgette Heyer NEW audiobook CD THE RELUCTANT WIDOW $69.95
End Date: Tuesday May-29-2012 9:47:45 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $69.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
The Talisman Ring Georgette Heyer Acceptable Book
The Talisman Ring Georgette Heyer Acceptable Book $66.10
End Date: Saturday Jun-9-2012 2:45:16 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $66.10
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Penhallow Georgette Heyer crime fiction reprint
Penhallow Georgette Heyer crime fiction reprint $34.52
End Date: Saturday Jun-2-2012 23:09:38 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $34.52
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Great Roxhythe Georgette Heyer
Great Roxhythe Georgette Heyer $61.57
End Date: Monday May-21-2012 8:34:50 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $61.57
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Georgette Heyer The Talisman Ring Book
Georgette Heyer The Talisman Ring Book $64.37
End Date: Saturday Jun-9-2012 9:26:59 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $64.37
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Devils Cub by Georgette Heyer UNABRIDGED CD
Devils Cub by Georgette Heyer UNABRIDGED CD $69.00
End Date: Sunday Jun-17-2012 22:55:03 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $69.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Sylvester or the Wicked Uncle by Georgette Heyer 0399107843
Sylvester or the Wicked Uncle by Georgette Heyer 0399107843 $68.92
End Date: Wednesday May-23-2012 20:46:09 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $81.37
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Lot 16 Georgette Heyer pbs Regency Historical Mystery
Lot 16 Georgette Heyer pbs Regency Historical Mystery $59.99
End Date: Thursday Jun-7-2012 11:42:13 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $59.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Royal Escape by Georgette Heyer UNABRIDGED CD
Royal Escape by Georgette Heyer UNABRIDGED CD $67.00
End Date: Sunday Jun-3-2012 21:45:16 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $67.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Georgette Heyer Biography Jennifer Kloester
Georgette Heyer Biography Jennifer Kloester $28.20
End Date: Monday May-28-2012 5:01:32 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $28.20
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
A Blunt Instrument Georgette Heyer crime thriller
A Blunt Instrument Georgette Heyer crime thriller $44.39
End Date: Saturday Jun-2-2012 23:09:12 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $44.39
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Arabella Ulverscroft large print series Georgette Heyer Acceptable Book
Arabella Ulverscroft large print series Georgette Heyer Acceptable Book $59.39
End Date: Friday Jun-8-2012 7:48:42 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $59.39
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Venetia Georgette Heyer Hardcover
Venetia Georgette Heyer Hardcover $65.00
End Date: Sunday May-27-2012 8:22:10 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $65.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
The talisman ring Georgette Heyer Hardcover
The talisman ring Georgette Heyer Hardcover $65.00
End Date: Monday May-28-2012 16:17:40 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $65.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Arabella Ulverscroft large print s Georgette Heyer
Arabella Ulverscroft large print s Georgette Heyer $56.67
End Date: Saturday May-26-2012 17:44:00 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $56.67
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Cotillion 25 Georgette Heyer Good Book
Cotillion 25 Georgette Heyer Good Book $57.76
End Date: Wednesday May-30-2012 3:58:22 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $57.76
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
SPRIG MUSLIN Georgette Heyer Acceptable Book
SPRIG MUSLIN Georgette Heyer Acceptable Book $51.83
End Date: Sunday Jun-10-2012 10:54:15 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $51.83
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Mort sans atout Georgette Heyer LGF Livre de Poche Historical romance Fiction
Mort sans atout Georgette Heyer LGF Livre de Poche Historical romance Fiction $48.05
End Date: Wednesday Jun-6-2012 11:12:24 PDT
Buy It Now for only: $48.05
Buy It Now | Add to watch list